Seznam přihlášených 2024

Každý obrázek je odkaz na jednu značku

Jméno a Příjmení značka vozidla firma spz stav
1 Martin Kalaš Man Com-pakt 6SD 3194 zaplaceno
2 Tučko Steppan Renault AT ZeKo 1UB 1583 nezaplaceno
3 Martin Žďárský Renault Bedo Transporte BED CZ 104 nezaplaceno
4 Miroslav Markup Renault Bedo transporte BED CZ 105 nezaplaceno
5 Jiří Drábek Scania HP transped 2BK 4424 nezaplaceno
6 Tomáš Tyle Scania AMK trans 4SR 5499 nezaplaceno
7 Daniel Vytlačil Scania Azuretta Transport s.r.o. 6P8 3287 zaplaceno
8 Tuten Tamten Renault Silhanek 8P7 8800 nezaplaceno
9 Radek Bujňák Scania ZDRADOP 8P2 4387 nezaplaceno
10 Lucie Tešná Scania ZDRADOP 6P5 7752 nezaplaceno
11 Jakub Valenta Volvo Van Ds 6AE 5555 nezaplaceno
12 Karel Jaroušek Daf Autodoprava Chalupecký 9P3 1720 nezaplaceno
13 Libor Jankuliak Volvo Autodoprava Chalupecký 5SH 0300 nezaplaceno
14 Květoslav Hrabec Daf J.M.I.T 7M8 2026 zaplaceno
15 Pavel Bernat Scania Finger transport 7H2 5501 nezaplaceno
16 Vladimír Černohorský Scania K&K Solár energy 4P2 0404 zaplaceno
17 Jiří Bartoš Man Pragitrans S.R.O 4AL 3386 nezaplaceno
18 Jakub Adámek Man Adámek Transport 2BZ 6344 nezaplaceno
19 Václav Čermák Daf Czechtrans s.r.o 5SJ 2795 zaplaceno
20 Michal Kumsta Iveco Veblo a.s.c 5SP 2099 nezaplaceno
21 Miroslav Živný Man Janatka 1UN 9492 zaplaceno
22 Libor Kučera Daf Elektromontáže stavby Slaný 7P9 8575 nezaplaceno
23 Jaroslav Klofanda Iveco Hájek-Cargo 8H1 2240 nezaplaceno
24 Ondra Kalaš Mercedes Brtek s.r.o. 3SM 7179 zaplaceno
25 Michael Kocanda Daf Uhelné sklady Kocanda 9U6 0099 nezaplaceno
26 Kamil Majčiník Scania AD Šotka s.r.o. 4SR 2955 nezaplaceno
27 Jan Loskot Renault Bedo Transporte BEDCZ111 zaplaceno
28 Radek Svoboda Daf Elektromontáže stavby Slaný 5SY 8447 nezaplaceno
29 Michal Křepinský Ford Bedo Transporte BEDCZ101 nezaplaceno
30 Ondřej Bolech Man ONDY 5SK 3186 zaplaceno
31 Pavel Ondrejka Scania Hofmann sonder transport AM507JD nezaplaceno
32 Jitka Hořáková Ford Jitka Hořáková 9U7 2717 zaplaceno
33 Jan Václavek Daf MAREX INVESTMENT 6SH 0266 nezaplaceno
34 Josef Zimmermann Daf J.M.I.T 7M4 1947 zaplaceno
35 Ondřej Macoun Freightliner Forman Transport s.r.o. 2H9 4995 zaplaceno
36 Lukáš Jirsa Scania Autodoprava Jirsa 8P2 7099 nezaplaceno
37 Drobek Jiří Patak Mercedes Ad Zdeňek Vácha 5KV 6493 nezaplaceno
38 Miroslav Hajný Scania R 410 Jiří Horn Autodoprava Domažlice 7P5 0871 zaplaceno
39 Lukáš Jordán Renault T Tůma Trans 5H1 5738 nezaplaceno
40 Fanda Dubský Scania AD Šotka s.r.o. 4SY 8784 nezaplaceno
41 Radek Šutorka Volvo Burda 8C1 8141 zaplaceno
42 Lukáš Starý Volvo Autodoprava Chalupecký 5SH 0870 zaplaceno
43 Martin Vávra Daf CM Transport Tachov 9P0 0045 nezaplaceno
44 Jiří Kotolán Renault Jiří Kotolán 5M1 5150 nezaplaceno
45 Václav Dvořák Renault Master Opravy silničních vozidel Templar1 nezaplaceno
46 Jakub Chaloupka Volvo Rakontrans 1SB 6581 nezaplaceno
47 Aleš Petr Mercedes Sprinter Cookies Crew 4SP 4712 nezaplaceno
48 Bedřich Krejčí Scania Vebektrans s.r.o. 001 VEBEK nezaplaceno
49 Dalimil Adámek Scania Vebektrans s.r.o. 1US 3434 nezaplaceno
50 Martin Ježek Daf Vebektrans s.r.o. 9U0 9292 nezaplaceno
51 Lukáš Mühlfeit Scania Vebektrans s.r.o. 1UM 5050 nezaplaceno
52 Lukáš Puc Scania Vebektrans s.r.o. 1UI 8787 nezaplaceno
53 Tomáš Dvořák Scania Vebektrans s.r.o. 5SN 6649 nezaplaceno
54 Vladimír Písek Daf Vebektrans s.r.o. 1UI 8388 nezaplaceno
55 Leoš Kocourek Tatra JPL PLUS EU2 TATRA nezaplaceno
56 Daniel Bára Scania JPL PLUS 5SJ 5760 nezaplaceno
57 Jaroslav Kocourek Volvo JPL PLUS JPL PLUS1 nezaplaceno
58 Ondřej Kocourek Volvo JPL PLUS 1UJ 8538 nezaplaceno
59 Lukáš Vávrů Scania Kode 9C5 5393 nezaplaceno